Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Akiba Rie image

Akiba Rie

Alias:
秋葉里枝 / あきば りえ / 아키바 리에 / 秋葉 梨惠 / 아키바 리에 / Akiba Lie
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-02-07
Height: 162cms

Akiba Rie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hyunhaetan Marriage War online

    Hyunhaetan Marriage War

    Korean Drama
    The story between a Korean man and a Japanese woman who fall in love with each other. However, they can not love each other freely as their families strongly opposes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.27/10 (11 Votes)