Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Bo Yun image

Kim Bo Yun's Profile

Alias:
김보연 / Kim Bo Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1957-12-31
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Bo Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hwang Jin Yi online

    Hwang Jin Yi

    Korean Drama
    The story of Hwang Jin Yi, the famous 16th century Gisaeng. This story is about the life of Joseon-era dancer, musician and poet, Hwang Jin Yi, who seeks perfection in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.7/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch New Tales of Gisaeng online

    New Tales of Gisaeng

    Korean Drama
    "New Tales of the Gisaeng" covers the love, sadness and pain of people around a gisaeng house, where only VIPs can enter. Dan Sa-Ran majored in dance while attending college.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Smile Again online

    Smile Again

    Korean Drama
    Ban Ha Jin (Lee Dong Gun), an orphan and high school drop out, is calculating and ambitious. Even though he dropped out of high school and lives with Choi Yoo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch He Was Cool online

    He Was Cool

    Korean Movie
    Clever high school girl Ye Won falls into an unlikely relationship with the wealthy and arrogant Eun Seong. The king of the school, Eun Seong is quick with the fist… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.55/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Holy Daddy online

    Holy Daddy

    Korean Movie
    This is a story of a misbehaved high school son who will create an affectionate bond with his father who is reincarnated in the form of his friend after his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Bel Ami online

    Bel Ami

    Korean Drama
    Dok Go Ma Te is a macho with an impeccable appearance who has shaken up ten of the top 1% it-girls in South Korea. He is about to share some… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.39/10 (561 Votes)