Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kanji Tsuda image

Kanji Tsuda's Profile

Alias:
津田寛治
Birth Place: Fukui, Japan
Birth Date: 1965-08-27
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kanji Tsuda's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: Diet (Movie) online

    Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: Diet (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tomoko is a schoolgirl who blames her lack of luck in love on her weight. She has a distorted view of herself when looking in the mirror, and keeps misreading… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Magma online

    Magma

    Japanese Drama
    Taeko, works at a foreign-affiliated financial firm. Takeo finds herself rebuilding a small company that was recently taken over. She soon encounters conflicts with the workers there, who are working… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Garo - The One Who Shines in The Darkness online

    Garo - The One Who Shines in The Darkness

    Japanese Drama
    This series takes place at some undetermined point in the future in Vol City, a metropolis build around a volcano. One day, Ryūga Dōgai arrives in the city, drawn in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)