Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Etsushi Toyokawa image

Etsushi Toyokawa's Profile

Alias:
豊川悦司
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1962-03-18
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Etsushi Toyokawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bluestockings (Movie) online

    Bluestockings (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set during Japan's Taisho Era (1912-1926), "Bluestockings" tells the tale story of a love triangle between wealthy businessman Yuichiro (Etsushi Toyokawa), his wife Akiko (Kyoko Hasegawa), and Kiyoko (Yoshino Kimura). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Platina Data (Movie) online

    Platina Data (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the year 2017, the Japanese government attempts to secretly control the DNA of its people. Ryuhei Kagura (Kazunari Ninomiya) is a top scientist in the field of DNA… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Postcard (Movie) online

    Postcard (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Near the end of the Second World War, Sadazo Morikawa (Naomasa Musaka) is one of a group of 100 overaged conscripts for the Japanese navy assigned to cleaning duty. Once… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)