Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yoshino Kimura image

Yoshino Kimura

Alias:
木村佳乃
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-04-10
Height: 169cms

Yoshino Kimura's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bluestockings (Movie) online

    Bluestockings (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set during Japan's Taisho Era (1912-1926), "Bluestockings" tells the tale story of a love triangle between wealthy businessman Yuichiro (Etsushi Toyokawa), his wife Akiko (Kyoko Hasegawa), and Kiyoko (Yoshino Kimura). [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Isola - Multiple Personality Girl (Movie) online

    Isola - Multiple Personality Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yukari is a telepath who takes a break from her psychological study to travel and help survivors of the 1995 Kobe earthquake. In the disaster’s aftermath, she meets Chihiro, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Orochi - Blood (Movie) online

    Orochi - Blood (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    1950. Orochi, a mysterious young girl, comes into the mansion of the Monzen family seeking shelter from a storm, and goes to work there as a housekeeper. The owner of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.3/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Killer Virgin Road (Movie) online

    Killer Virgin Road (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hiroko (Juri Ueno) is about to get married to the handsome Kenichiro when disaster strikes. Her landlord stops by the happy bride-to-be’s apartment where a pair of wayward scissors falls… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.29/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Iki mo Dekinai Natsu online

    Iki mo Dekinai Natsu

    Japanese Drama
    Rei Tanizaki (Emi Takei) discovers a secret involving her birth and falls into despair. She meets ex-newspaper reporter Ryuichiro Kiyama (Yosuke Eguchi) and faces her fate. Ryuichiro Kiyama worked as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.41/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Hatsukoi online

    Hatsukoi

    Japanese Drama
    Midori (Yoshino Kimura) is a married woman, with a child and a happy home life. Due to an illness, Midori becomes involved in a love triangle with her husband and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.31/10 (16 Votes)