Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yukie Nakama image

Yukie Nakama's Profile

Alias:
仲間由紀恵 (なかま ゆきえ)
Birth Place: Urasoe, Okinawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-10-30
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Yukie Nakama's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Trick The Movie Psychic Battle Royale (Movie) online

    Trick The Movie Psychic Battle Royale (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Naoko Yamada (Yukie Nakama), a female magician, and Jiro Ueda (Hiroshi Abe), a genius physicist, are back again to solve the mystery of supernatural happenings. In a village where people… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Akujotachi no Mesu online

    Akujotachi no Mesu

    Japanese Drama
    Hiyama Fuyumi (Yukie Nakama) is a brain surgeon and considered one of the best in Japan. She is always calm and never smiles. Hiyama Fuyumi has hard worked hard to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Flowers (Movie) online

    Flowers (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A story of six women from three different generations, each living their own journeys in their respective periods, spanning decades of dramatic changes in Japan from the 1930s to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Trick The Movie: Last Stage (Movie) online

    Trick The Movie: Last Stage (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Trade company employee Shinichi (Noriyuki Higashiyama) recommends to Naoko (Yukie Nakama) and Jiro (Hiroshi Abe) to go to a beautiful place abroad. There, Naoko and Jiro meets tribal shaman (Kiko… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)