Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Ri Na image

Kim Ri Na's Profile

Alias:
김리나 / Kim Ri Na (Gim Ri Na)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-08-01
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Ri Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hong Gil Dong online

    Hong Gil Dong

    Korean Drama
    Based on a fictional book about a Robin Hood in Korea, Hong Gildong, this drama is very loosely based off of that book and the time it was set in.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.64/10 (50 Votes)