Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Yeong Su image

Oh Yeong Su's Profile

Alias:
오영수
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1944-10-19
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Oh Yeong Su's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... And Spring (Movie) online

    Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... And Spring (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Spring - A child monk ties a stone to a back of fish. Same plight awaits a frog and a snake. The child monk roams the brook in search of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Iris 2 online

    Iris 2

    Korean Drama
    Set 3 years after the death of National Intelligence Service (NIS) agent Kim Hyeon-Jun (Lee Byung-Hun), members of the National Security Service (NSS) team, including Jung Yoo-Gun (Jang Hyuk), Ji… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.63/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch South Bound (Movie) online

    South Bound (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi Hae-Kab (Kim Yun-Seok) is a middle-aged father, who still stays true to his leftist ideology gleaned from his student activist days. He is married to An Bong-Hee (Oh Yeon-Su),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Little Monk (Movie) online

    A Little Monk (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A nine-year old monk, Do-nyum, has lived most of his lonely life in a quiet mountain monastery under his elderly master. Though put under a strict regimen of Buddhist teachings,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)