Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Ji Hyun image

Lee Ji Hyun

Alias:
이지현 / Lee Ji Hyun (Yi Ji Hyeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-10-12
Height: 166cms

Lee Ji Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hometown Legends online

    Hometown Legends

    Korean Drama
    married Jung In but on their wedding day she was forced to go to Shimyang. After being held captive, she escapes from the enemies and returns to her hometown only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.3/10 (10 Votes)