Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Nikki Hsieh image

Nikki Hsieh's Profile

Alias:
謝欣穎 (谢欣颖) / Hsieh Hsin Ying (Xie Xin Ying)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1985-05-01
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nikki Hsieh's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Make Up (Movie) online

    Make Up (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Min-hsiu is a mortuary cosmetologist, facing quiet corpses is her daily routine. Because of the job, Min-hisu is familiar with death as a part of her life until accidentally spotting… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch King Flower online

    King Flower

    Taiwanese Drama
    The ugly Jin Da Hua daydreams that if she is as beautiful as Du Liang Yan, maybe her best friend Lin Guan Jun will fall in love of her. Then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie) online

    When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    This is a cute romantic love story which takes place in a neighbourhood where there are many "cram schools". A young man works at a copy shop and is stuck… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Lovestore at the Corner online

    Lovestore at the Corner

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiang Shu Lei (Lee Wei) comes from a family of doctors. Although he has a girlfriend Du Ke Jie (Tracy Chou Cai Shi), he also has an ambiguous relationship with… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)