Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Jin image

Lee Jin's Profile

Alias:
이진 / Lee Jin
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-03-21
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hometown Legends online

    Hometown Legends

    Korean Drama
    married Jung In but on their wedding day she was forced to go to Shimyang. After being held captive, she escapes from the enemies and returns to her hometown only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Soul online

    Soul

    Korean Drama
    Ha Na and Doo Na were twin sisters who were very close to each other until Doo Na died a terrible death. One day, the usually bright and energetic Ha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Man of Honor online

    Man of Honor

    Korean Drama
    There is an old proverb saying, “An evil may sometimes turn out to be a blessing in disguise.” It means tragedy could bring a reversal at the end. Just like… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.55/10 (11 Votes)