Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Pal Sinn image

Pal Sinn's Profile

Alias:
單立文 / Sinn Lap-Man
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1961-03-17
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Pal Sinn's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Awfully Lawful online

    Awfully Lawful

    Hong Kong Drama
    Though the four have distinct personalities, they have a deep-seated bond between each other. With their names becoming well-known across the industry as Top 4 mature men demonstrating distinctive images,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Cross (Movie) online

    Cross (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    One day, a man brings a luggage to the police report room. From the luggage, he takes out some files, a plastic wrapped scalpel and a half-filled vital out one… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)