Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jinbo Satoshi image

Jinbo Satoshi's Profile

Alias:
神保悟志
Birth Place: Shimizu , Sunto, Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1962-12-03
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jinbo Satoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Ryuki online

    Kamen Rider Ryuki

    Japanese Drama
    Thirteen Advent Card decks were created for thirteen Kamen Riders. They make Contracts with monsters from the mysterious Mirror World, a parallel dimension opposite to our own in which only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)