Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Hagino Takashi image

Hagino Takashi's Profile

Alias:
萩野
Birth Place: Fujimi, Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-05-27
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hagino Takashi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Ryuki online

    Kamen Rider Ryuki

    Japanese Drama
    Thirteen Advent Card decks were created for thirteen Kamen Riders. They make Contracts with monsters from the mysterious Mirror World, a parallel dimension opposite to our own in which only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)