Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kyou Nobuo image

Kyou Nobuo

Alias:
姜暢雄
Birth Place: Himeji, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-03-23
Height: 181cms

Kyou Nobuo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Keibuho Yabe Kenzo online

    Keibuho Yabe Kenzo

    Japanese Drama
    The credit hogging police officer Yabe Kenzo in Trick now takes center stage. He saves the Japanese public from various evil doers not with his wit or his bravery, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.83/10 (18 Votes)