Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Philip image

Lee Philip's Profile

Alias:
이필립
Birth Place: U.S.A
Birth Date: 1981-05-26
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (78 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Philip's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Man's Story online

    A Man's Story

    Korean Drama
    Kim Shin's brother committed suicide after his dumpling factory was ruined by false accusation engineered by Chae Do Woo (the head of a big conglemerate).He went to jail on charges… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Garden online

    Secret Garden

    Korean Drama
    The drama tells the story of Kim Joo Won (Hyun Bin), an arrogant and eccentric CEO who maintains the image of seeming perfection, and Gil Ra Im (Ha Ji Won),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.79/10 (613 Votes)
  • Watch Faith online

    Faith

    Korean Drama
    This drama shows the romance between a warrior from the ancient times and a female doctor from the modern times, their love transcending time and space. It will also tell… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.72/10 (351 Votes)