Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Joon Ki image

Lee Joon Ki's Profile

Alias:
이준기 / Lee Jun Gi / 李准基
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-04-17
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1083 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Joon Ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Iljimae online

    Iljimae

    Korean Drama
    Set during the Joseon Dynasty, Yong acted as a hooligan in the marketplace by day but at night he was a thief who robbed corrupted government officials to give to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.96/10 (467 Votes)
  • Watch My Girl online

    My Girl

    Korean Drama
    When Gong Chan (Lee Dong Wook) meets the lively and beautiful Yoo Rin (Lee Da Hae), he finds out that she has connections to his missing cousin, whom his grandfather… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.91/10 (217 Votes)
  • Watch Stars Echo online

    Stars Echo

    Korean Drama
    The Story is centered on the love between a musically gifted South Korean man, Sung-jae Jo Hyun Jae, and a Japanese woman, Misaki Nakagoshi Noriko. Misaki, who feels guilty over… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Time Between Dog and Wolf online

    Time Between Dog and Wolf

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Hyun belongs to a special international narcotic drug crime investigation unit. He witnessed the murder of his mother at the hands of a gangster as a child. Suh… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.98/10 (363 Votes)
  • Watch Fly Daddy Fly online

    Fly Daddy Fly

    Korean Movie
    An ordinary businessman in his forties, JANG Ga-pil returns home one day to find his daughter sexually molested by some schoolboys, including school boxing star KANG Tae-wook. Realizing that he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch May 18 (Movie) online

    May 18 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The film is based on the massacre at Gwangju on May 18. It occurred when President Chun Doo-hwan tried to eliminate any rebels by using military force . Min Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The King and the Clown online

    The King and the Clown

    Korean Movie
    Two clowns living in the Chosun Dynasty get arrested for staging a play that satirizes the king. They are dragged to the palace and threatened with execution, but are given… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.79/10 (43 Votes)
  • Watch Virgin Snow online

    Virgin Snow

    Korean Movie
    Min moves to Japan following his professor father. One day at a local shrine, he meets a beautiful Japanese girl with innocent eyes. Her name is Nanae, and she is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.85/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Arang The Magistrate online

    Arang The Magistrate

    Korean Drama
    The beautiful Arang, the daughter of a magistrate during the Chosun Dynasty, is brutally murdered. The woman returns from the dead as a ghost, still full of light-hearted mischief and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.9/10 (423 Votes)
  • Watch Two Weeks online

    Two Weeks

    Korean Drama
    A man (Lee Joon-Gi) lives his life meaninglessly. He is falsely accused of murder. The man learns that he has a young daughter stricken with leukemia. For the next two… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.93/10 (1334 Votes)
  • Watch Joseon Gunman online

    Joseon Gunman

    Korean Drama
    In the time of enlightenment, a battle between a sword and a gun has started. Based in the time of enlightenment of 17th-century Joseon, This drama tells the story of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.89/10 (657 Votes)
  • Watch The Hotel Venus (Movie) online

    The Hotel Venus (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In a strange world there is a secret hotel behind a shabby diner called the Venus Café, harbouring some unusual people where compelling secrets lie in each resident's heart—torturing secrets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)