Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Ji Hoon image

Lee Ji Hoon's Profile

Alias:
이지훈 / Yi Ji Hun / Lee Jee Hoon / The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-03-27
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (14 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Ji Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hello! Miss online

    Hello! Miss

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Ha, 38th granddaughter of the Jae Ahn Lee clan and owner of the clan manor Hwa Ahn Dang, is trying to save the place from going bankrupt. Hwang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch King Geunchogo online

    King Geunchogo

    Korean Drama
    The story of King Geunchogo, warrior king of Baekje. Under his reign, the kingdom experienced its glory days, with military conquests that saw him controlling most of the Korean peninsula… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch New Heart online

    New Heart

    Korean Drama
    This drama will be about the growth and sufferings of the heart surgeons who work in the thoracic surgery department. Lee Eun Sung graduated from a newly established medical school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Wonderful Life online

    Wonderful Life

    Korean Drama
    Han Seung-wan (Kim Jae Won) leaves for Singapore to surprise his girlfried on her birthday, and Jung Se jin (Eugene) is on the same flight to say farewell to her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.69/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch You Are My Destiny online

    You Are My Destiny

    Korean Drama
    Jang Sae Byuk is a a girl who tries to find a new meaning in life after she receives an eye cornea transplant from the doctor that took care of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.97/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Glass Mask (TvN) online

    Glass Mask (TvN)

    Korean Drama
    A drama about a woman's survival and revenge and born as a murderer's daughter. Read more at http://www.hancinema.net/korean_drama_Glass_Mask.php#rrTu0TVRWjmImRoe.99 [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 6.75/10 (4 Votes)