Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Yong Ha image

Park Yong Ha's Profile

Alias:
박용하 / Park Yeong Ha / 樸龍河
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-08-12
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Park Yong Ha's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Man's Story online

    A Man's Story

    Korean Drama
    Kim Shin's brother committed suicide after his dumpling factory was ruined by false accusation engineered by Chae Do Woo (the head of a big conglemerate).He went to jail on charges… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch On Air online

    On Air

    Korean Drama
    This new drama is about the behind the scenes of TV drama production. It also portrays how the whole production team and performers complete a project in a tight schedule… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Winter Sonata online

    Winter Sonata

    Korean Drama
    Winter Sonata begins when Joon-sang (Bae Yong Jun) moves to a new high school in search for his biological father. Yu-jin (Choi Ji Woo) and Sang-hyuk (Park Yong Ha) have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.64/10 (81 Votes)
  • Watch The Scam (Movie) online

    The Scam (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyeon-su (Park Yong-Ha) loses everything in the stock market only to spend the next five years glued to his computer screen as a day trader. While eating virtually nothing but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)