Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jung Yong Hwa image

Jung Yong Hwa's Profile

Alias:
정용화 / Jung Yong Hwa / 郑容和
Birth Place: Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-06-22
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1922 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Yong Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heartstrings online

    Heartstrings

    Korean Drama
    Lee Shin is a university student majoring in modern music. He is also the vocalist and guitarist of the band “The Stupid.” Shin is known for his good looks and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.73/10 (536 Votes)
  • Watch You're Beautiful online

    You're Beautiful

    Korean Drama
    The management company of the idol group A.N.JELL insisted on adding a new singer to the group as the lead vocal, Tae Kyung's voice was hurting. However,the new member, Mi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.74/10 (702 Votes)
  • Watch Marry Him If You Dare online

    Marry Him If You Dare

    Korean Drama
    32 years old for woman is an age which may be little too late to start something new or little too early to give up something. The 'future-self' comes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.97/10 (414 Votes)
  • Watch The Three Musketeers online

    The Three Musketeers

    Korean Drama
    Based on the original novel of the same title written by Alexandre Dumas, The Three Musketeers will be re-produced by setting Joseon dynasty as the background. It will put together… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (160 Votes)