Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Andy On image

Andy On's Profile

Alias:
On Zhi Kit / 安志杰
Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Date: 1976-05-11
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Andy On's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch True Legend online

    True Legend

    Hong Kong Movie
    Su Can (Vincent Zhao) is a general who leads a military force to save a prince from a large fortress of enemies in the mountains. In return, the prince promises… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 6/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Unbeatable (Movie) online

    Unbeatable (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Fai (Nick Cheung), once a world champion in boxing, escapes to Macau from the loan sharks and unexpectedly encounters Qi (Eddie Peng), a young chap who is determined to win… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Special ID (Movie) online

    Special ID (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    Yen takes on the role of Dragon Chan, a Hong Kong undercover police officer deep within the ranks of one of China’s most ruthless underworld gangs. The leader of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch King of Triads (Movie) online

    King of Triads (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    When the boss of a ruling Hong Kong triad is arrested and executed in China for counterfeiting money, mayhem ensues as the mob's leading contenders circle the throne. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Angel Warriors (Movie) online

    Angel Warriors (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    “Angel Warriors” tells the story of five girls from the city, who go on a rural getaway surrounded by lush jungles and beautiful beaches.But there’s trouble in paradise when an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 1.33/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Naked Soldier (Movie) online

    Naked Soldier (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    When Interpol agent CK Long (Sammo Hung) busted a billion-dollar drug deal 15 years ago, the cartel swore revenge. Enter beautiful Phoenix (Jenn Tse), the enigmatic Madame Rose's loyal assassin,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Blood (Movie) online

    Bad Blood (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    The film begins with escaping prisoners Funky (Simon Yam), Calf (Andy On), Hung (Ken Lo), Kong (Xiong Xin Xin) and Andy Lok (Cheung Siu-fai) on the run from several People's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch That Demon Within (Movie) online

    That Demon Within (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Reclusive cop Dave (Daniel Wu) unwittingly saves the life of criminal gang leader Hon Kong (Nick Cheung) by donating his blood, thus symbolizing that despite diametrically opposed outer appearances they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Itchy Heart (Movie) online

    Itchy Heart (Movie)

    Hong Kong Movie
    The story of a Chi-Man (Lau Ching Wan), a man seeking extra-marital excitement when his wife leaves for a trip, His desires are overwhelmed when he meets beautiful young Cherry… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)