Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yoon Yeo Jung image

Yoon Yeo Jung's Profile

Alias:
윤여정 (尹汝貞) / Yoon Yuh Jung (Yun Yeo Jeong)
Birth Place: Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Birth Date: 1947-06-19
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Yoon Yeo Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Heading to the Ground online

    Heading to the Ground

    Korean Drama
    "No Limit" revolves around Bong-kun Cha (U-Know Yunho) who dreams of playing football for the premier league in England, while he plays in a Korean minor league. While pursuing his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch The Queen's Classroom (Korean) online

    The Queen's Classroom (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    The drama will center around Ma Yeo Jin (Ko Hyun Jung), a elementary teacher of the 6th grade and her students Shim Ha Na (Kim Hyang Gi), Oh Dong Goo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.75/10 (24 Votes)