Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yang Jung Ah image

Yang Jung Ah's Profile

Alias:
양정아 / Yang Jeong Ah
Birth Place: Jeonju, North Jeolla Province - South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-07-25
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yang Jung Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Man Who Cant Get Married online

    The Man Who Cant Get Married

    Korean Drama
    Cho Jae Hee is a man in his 40s who is very stubborn and hasn't gotten married yet. His personality is so unbearable that women don't find him attractable nor… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.64/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch My Wife Got Married (Movie) online

    My Wife Got Married (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    It all started with football. Deok-hoon falls in love with In-ah who shares his love and passion for the sports. They quickly become lovers and he proposes. She refuses at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)