Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Jong Won image

Lee Jong Won's Profile

Alias:
이종원
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1969-09-25
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Jong Won's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Happiness online

    Happiness

    Korean Drama
    Park Seo Yoon's family is very successful but Seo Yoon does not flaunt her wealth around. Instead she pretends that she's an ordinary girl and not a spoiled rich girl. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch King Geunchogo online

    King Geunchogo

    Korean Drama
    The story of King Geunchogo, warrior king of Baekje. Under his reign, the kingdom experienced its glory days, with military conquests that saw him controlling most of the Korean peninsula… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch My Husband's Woman online

    My Husband's Woman

    Korean Drama
    Kim Hee Ae will portray a woman who is having an affair with a married man. She is Lee Hwa Young, a woman who doesn’t feel guilty even after stealing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sky High online

    Sky High

    Korean Drama
    James O'Neil is a 28 year old man who was adopted by people overseas when he was young. He is the CEO of a very large supermarket and is the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)