Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Yoo Jung image

Kim Yoo Jung's Profile

Alias:
김유정 / Kim Yoo Jung (Kim Yu Jeong)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1999-09-22
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (118 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Yoo Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gumiho: Tale of the Fox's Child online

    Gumiho: Tale of the Fox's Child

    Korean Drama
    The legendary gumiho or nine-tailed fox, Goo San Duk, leaves her husband after his betrayal renders her unable to shapeshift. She takes her nine-year-old daughter, Yeon Yi, who has yet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Tempted Again online

    Tempted Again

    Korean Drama
    The drama is based on a manhwa with the same title. Tamna the Island is set in 17th-century Joseon times as a young English castaway, William, comes to the island… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Golden Rainbow online

    Golden Rainbow

    Korean Drama
    It is a story about seven orphans who adopted and raised by a father and grew up together as a family in a town near the ocean. They experience hardships… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.6/10 (172 Votes)
  • Watch Commitment (Movie) online

    Commitment (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After completing his mission in South Korea, a North Korean spy (Park Sung-Woong) hopes to return to his motherland to see his son Myung-Hoon (T.O.P) and daughter Hye-In (Kim You-Jung)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.69/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Lump of Sugar (Movie) online

    Lump of Sugar (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Shi-Eun (Su-jeong Lim) is a woman whose love for riding horses makes her face trials and tribulations. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)