Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Myung Se Bin image

Myung Se Bin's Profile

Alias:
명세빈 / Myeong Se Bin
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-10
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (10 fans) Become a fan!

Myung Se Bin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Goong S online

    Goong S

    Korean Drama
    The Empress (Myung Se Bin) is in her early 30s, but she is still not married. Since, the 1st successor to the throne died, the royal family is in search… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.29/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Wedding online

    Wedding

    Korean Drama
    Lee Se-na is the only daughter from a wealthy background. Because of her pampered upbringing, she believes that she can get anything she wants if she sets her heart to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Rascal Sons online

    Rascal Sons

    Korean Drama
    A family drama tell the story of three different characteristics of sons and deals with marriage and divorce in the means of trying to find the justice of love. First… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch King's Daughter Su Baek Hyang online

    King's Daughter Su Baek Hyang

    Korean Drama
    This is the story of Su Baek-hyang, born as the elder daughter of King Mu-ryeong but unable to retain her title of princess due to her ambitious younger sister, Sol-hui.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.7/10 (235 Votes)