Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Uhm Ki Joon image

Uhm Ki Joon's Profile

Alias:
엄기준 / Eom Gi Jun
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1973-03-23
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Uhm Ki Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Good Job, Good Job online

    Good Job, Good Job

    Korean Drama
    Lee Kang Joo is a single mother who was abandoned by her previous boyfriend, Yoo Ho Nam. Ho Nam forgot that Kang Joo was pregnant with his child and went… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Life Special Investigation Team online

    Life Special Investigation Team

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about an insurance investigation team who investigates foul play and insurance cheats. They are a group of normal employees who decide to take a stand, unearthing the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Scent of a Woman online

    Scent of a Woman

    Korean Drama
    A woman, Lee Yeon Jae, is given the grim prognosis that she only has a short time left to live. She decides to quit her job at a travel agency… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.32/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch The World That They Live In online

    The World That They Live In

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about the process of a television drama producton. Jung Ji Oh is a charismatic drama PD whereas Joo Joon Young is a PD who is direct and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.8/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost online

    Ghost

    Korean Drama
    A drama based on a cyber investigation squad. Kim Woo-Hyun is the only son of a high ranking police officer. Woo-Hyun entered the police academy ranked first and graduated from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.66/10 (83 Votes)
  • Watch The Virus online

    The Virus

    Korean Drama
    Three days from infection to death! The special infection Crisis Task Force struggles with his short period infection to save the humans. The first virus thriller in the country. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Killer Toon (Movie) online

    Killer Toon (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Directed by Kim Yong Kyun (The Sword with No Name), the dark and visceral horror thriller Killer Toon revolves around a webtoon artist whose comic foretells murder. The film parallels… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Golden Cross online

    Golden Cross

    Korean Drama
    Employee’s net incomes are getting lower and lower but their employer’s salaries increases every year. In the age of rough economy, we are forced to believe prospective economy in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (45 Votes)