Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Ji Woo image

Kim Ji Woo's Profile

Alias:
김지우 / 김정은 / Kim Jung Eun / Kim Jeong Eun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-11-22
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Ji Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 1% of Anything online

    1% of Anything

    Korean Drama
    Kim Da-Hyun is a kind-hearted middle school teacher who helps an elderly man on the subway while commuting back home. The "old man" turns out to be Chairman Lee, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.31/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Drama City online

    Drama City

    Korean Drama
    Shown weekly, Drama City is a collection of usually single episode short dramas. It is currently shown on KBS 2TV on Saturdays 23:15. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Tutor Friend online

    My Tutor Friend

    Korean Movie
    A man from a wealthy family who should be in his second year of college, is still finishing his highschool requirements. His family hire a tutor for him who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 8.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Queen In Hyun's Man online

    Queen In Hyun's Man

    Korean Drama
    Park Boong Do is a scholar who had supported the reinstatement of Queen In Hyun when Jang heebin's schemes resulted in her being deposed and replaced as King Sukjong's queen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.68/10 (148 Votes)
  • Watch Horror Stories (Movie) online

    Horror Stories (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Beginning A high school student named Ji-won is kidnapped by a serial killer with a speech impediment. The killer can only go to sleep when he listens to scary stories.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)