Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Go Eun Ah image

Go Eun Ah's Profile

Alias:
고은아 / Ko Eun Ah / 방효진 / Bang Hyo Jin / Little Kim Hee Jun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-10-28
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Go Eun Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Golden Apple online

    Golden Apple

    Korean Drama
    Kim Kyung Sook (Park Sol-mi), Kyung Ku (Kim Ji-hoon) and Kyung Min (Ji Hyun-woo)'s father who was a widowed farmer married Keum Shil's mother when Keum Shil was six. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch K-Pop - The Ultimate Audition online

    K-Pop - The Ultimate Audition

    Korean Drama
    Ji Seung Yeon dreams of becoming a hip-hop legend and unexpected events set her on the path to achieve just that, although there is an added obstacle - she has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.76/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Ssunday Seoul (Movie) online

    Ssunday Seoul (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The Werewolf A high school student Do-yeon who is the victim of bullying in school, is the main character of the first episode. He is not good at studying or… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)