Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Ji Yeon image

Park Ji Yeon's Profile

Alias:
지연 / Ji Yeon / 박지연 / Bak Ji Yun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-06-07
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (84 fans) Become a fan!

Park Ji Yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch God of Study online

    God of Study

    Korean Drama
    Seok-ho Kang (Kim Soo Ro) is a lawyer and former bike gang member. He then takes a position to revive a third rate high school named "Byeong-Mun High School". To… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.42/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Jungle Fish 2 online

    Jungle Fish 2

    Korean Drama
    The second season has a similar focus to the first, dealing with current social issues faced by the youth both at school and beyond, as well as their friendships and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Soul online

    Soul

    Korean Drama
    Ha Na and Doo Na were twin sisters who were very close to each other until Doo Na died a terrible death. One day, the usually bright and energetic Ha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Death Bell 2 online

    Death Bell 2

    Korean Movie
    A college-aged student teacher (played by Hwang Jeong-Eum) is assigned to a high school. Once she arrives murders start occurring in succession ... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Oh Happy Day online

    Oh Happy Day

    Korean Movie
    Jang Na Ra and Park Jung Chul add a new and unconventional page to the modern fairy tale in the romantic comedy Oh! Happy Day. Jang Na Ra stars as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Wishing Stairs online

    Wishing Stairs

    Korean Movie
    Two young beautiful friends Jin Sung and So Hee have forged a ‘close’ relationship but this is challenged when the ballet school holds its annual competition to see who will… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Dream High 2 online

    Dream High 2

    Korean Drama
    Kirin High School of Art has been taken over by Oz Entertainment because of financial bankruptcy. Oz Entertainment then transfers over its own idol stars to Kirin High to avoid… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.39/10 (54 Votes)
  • Watch The Housemaid (Movie) online

    The Housemaid (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A wealthy husband has an affair with his housemaid (Jeon Do-Youn). Because of this, everyone in the family will suffer .... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 6/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Time (Movie) online

    Time (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sae-Hee (Park Ji-Yeon) and Ji-Woo (Ha Jung-Woo) are a young couple two years into their relationship. Though he never acts on his impulses, Ji-Woo has something of a roving eye… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Bi-mong (Movie) online

    Bi-mong (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the aftermath of a car crash, a man discovers his dreams are tied to a stranger's sleepwalking. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 5/10 (2 Votes)