Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oh Yoon Ah image

Oh Yoon Ah's Profile

Alias:
오윤하 / Oh Yun Ah
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-10-14
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Oh Yoon Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch God of Study online

    God of Study

    Korean Drama
    Seok-ho Kang (Kim Soo Ro) is a lawyer and former bike gang member. He then takes a position to revive a third rate high school named "Byeong-Mun High School". To… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.31/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch Mr Goodbye online

    Mr Goodbye

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Hyun Suh (played by Ahn Jae Wook) is an adoptee who grows up in the United States. He becomes successful as a top manager of a hotel chain. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Please Marry Me online

    Please Marry Me

    Korean Drama
    Jung-im closes down the shop early in preparation for her father-in-law’s 60th birthday. Yet, his sons and daughters are nowhere to be found, and so as her husband Tae-ho. At… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Someday online

    Someday

    Korean Drama
    Someday is about four different people's story about love. Hana Yamaguchi (Bae Doo-Na) was a successful young cartoonist in Japan. Abandoned by her parents and brought up by her grandma,… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2006 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Surgeon Bong Dal Hee online

    Surgeon Bong Dal Hee

    Korean Drama
    Bong Dal Hee (Lee Yo Won) is a first year resident doctor who strives to become a surgeon despite her heart problem. She works under Dr. Ahn Jong Geun (Lee… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Why Did you Come To My House online

    Why Did you Come To My House

    Korean Drama
    A comedy romance drama about potential son in-laws who come finding their way to the doorsteps of their future wives because of fate. Jo Gi Dong is a guy who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch 21st Century Family online

    21st Century Family

    Korean Drama
    Real stories of families who live in 21st century Korea. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Incarnation of Money online

    Incarnation of Money

    Korean Drama
    A drama based on law about money, love and passion. It is about lobbying, rebating, connecting and corruption of the Korean society through Lee Cha Don who loses everything because… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch Firstborn online

    Firstborn

    Korean Drama
    A drama set in 1960s about five siblings surviving on their own after losing their parents. The eldest of the siblings taking care of them and work hard to make… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.69/10 (26 Votes)