Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ha Suk Jin image

Ha Suk Jin

Alias:
하석진 / Ha Seok Jin
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-02-10
Height: 182cms

Ha Suk Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hello! Miss online

    Hello! Miss

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Ha, 38th granddaughter of the Jae Ahn Lee clan and owner of the clan manor Hwa Ahn Dang, is trying to save the place from going bankrupt. Hwang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.51/10 (219 Votes)
  • Watch If In Love Like Them online

    If In Love Like Them

    Korean Drama
    A would-be singer has been preparing for her career for 3 years. The day before her debut she hears some shocking news which throws her into despair. An unemployed loafer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.06/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Merchant Kim Man Deok online

    Merchant Kim Man Deok

    Korean Drama
    This drama depicts the life of Kim Man Deok, a woman born on Jeju Island who transcended her lowly status as a gisaeng as well as the restraints of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.96/10 (47 Votes)
  • Watch Once Upon a Time in Saengchori online

    Once Upon a Time in Saengchori

    Korean Drama
    This drama revolves around a group of brokerage firm employees who are relocated to a quiet rural village, where both thrilling and bizarre events occur and romance bloom between the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.52/10 (93 Votes)
  • Watch See You After School (Movie) online

    See You After School (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An affable loser gets caught in a strange case of mistaken identity when he accidentally challenges the school's top bully to an afterschool showdown. Although highly derivative of other high… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.67/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Unstoppable Marriage (Movie) online

    Unstoppable Marriage (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sweet and easygoing Eun Ho (Yoo Jin) grew up in a normal middle-class household with a strict and traditional father. Willful plastic surgeon Ki Baek (Ha Suk Jin) was born… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.79/10 (75 Votes)
  • Watch If Tomorrow Comes online

    If Tomorrow Comes

    Korean Drama
    "If Tomorrow Comes" is about the love and conflict between a mother and daughter. Seo Woo takes on the role of kind-hearted college girl Eun-chae, who thinks respecting your parents… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.18/10 (50 Votes)
  • Watch Standby online

    Standby

    Korean Drama
    “Standby” is a drama that revolves around the life and love of entertainment producers, writers, announcers and more based in a broadcasting company called TV 11. Ryu Jin plays Ryu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.72/10 (47 Votes)
  • Watch Childless Comfort online

    Childless Comfort

    Korean Drama
    A drama about three generations of the Ahn family: elderly couple, their three sons and their wives and their grandchildren living under one roof and how communication and love in… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.86/10 (185 Votes)
  • Watch Shark online

    Shark

    Korean Drama
    Han Yi Soo (Kim Nam Gil) who wants to gain omnipotent power to take revenge for his family and he finally points his dagger to a lady he loves. Jo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.67/10 (847 Votes)
  • Watch The Woman Who Married Three Times online

    The Woman Who Married Three Times

    Korean Drama
    Oh Hyun Soo (Uhm Ji Won) and Oh Eun Soo (Lee Ji Ah) are two grown sisters trying to make it in the world under the watchful eye of their… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 8.73/10 (266 Votes)