Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Dok Go Young Jae image

Dok Go Young Jae's Profile

Alias:
독고영재 / Dok Go Young Jae (Dog Ko Yeong Jae)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1953-12-12
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Dok Go Young Jae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Friends 2002 online

    Friends 2002

    Korean Drama
    Left alone on a trip to Hong Kong, Tomoko (Fukada Kyoko) finds herself the victim of a purse-snatching. The police arrest the man she points out, but it turns out… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Bel Ami online

    Bel Ami

    Korean Drama
    Dok Go Ma Te is a macho with an impeccable appearance who has shaken up ten of the top 1% it-girls in South Korea. He is about to share some… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (569 Votes)