Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Young Eun image

Lee Young Eun's Profile

Alias:
이영은 / Yi Yeong Un
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-08-09
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (18 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Young Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Full House online

    Full House

    Korean Drama
    A story about love and heartbreak, sadness and self-preservation. A naive, cheerful albeit, somewhat of a recluse writer, Han Ji Eun (Song Hye Gyo) is swindled out of everything she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.74/10 (164 Votes)
  • Watch Likable or Not online

    Likable or Not

    Korean Drama
    This drama is a story about love, family, and the realism of people’s dreams! Each character will experience their joy, frustration, and pain at times as they live out their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.44/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors online

    Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors

    Korean Drama
    The drama deplicts the life of a talented OB-GYN doctor, Seo Hye Young, and the difficulties she faces with her profession. Her love life takes an unexpected turn when she's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.93/10 (81 Votes)
  • Watch Once Upon a Time in Saengchori online

    Once Upon a Time in Saengchori

    Korean Drama
    This drama revolves around a group of brokerage firm employees who are relocated to a quiet rural village, where both thrilling and bizarre events occur and romance bloom between the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Oh! My God 2 online

    Oh! My God 2

    Korean Movie
    LIM Jung-hwan is the successor to Korea’s largest taxi business, and is enjoying the extravagant nightlife and luxury shopping that comes with his future fortune. Yet, Jung-hwan’s ostentatious lifestyle faces… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Too Beautiful to Lie online

    Too Beautiful to Lie

    Korean Movie
    Ju Young-ju, an beautiful ex-con artist who has been recently released on parole, is planning to attend her sister’s wedding. On her way she crosses path with Choi Hee-chul, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.14/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Marriage Plot online

    The Marriage Plot

    Korean Drama
    A mother of four daughters and the president of a kimchi factory decides to embark on a grand marriage scheme for her children... by having them cohabitate with four eligible… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Jung Yak Yong online

    Jung Yak Yong

    Korean Drama
    This drama focuses on the life of Jung Yak Yong, a gifted scholar from Joseon who also had a keen eye for investigation. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch My Secret Hotel online

    My Secret Hotel

    Korean Drama
    Nam Sang Hyo bounced back from her divorce and became the manager for the wedding department of a well-known hotel. Jo Sung Gyeom is the general manager of the hotel… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.48/10 (186 Votes)