Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Lee Han Wie image

Lee Han Wie's Profile

Alias:
이한위 / Yi Han Wi / 李韓威
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1961-06-17
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Han Wie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Freeze online

    Freeze

    Korean Drama
    This is a story involving vampires. It goes back to 350 years + when Baek Jung Won Lee Seo Jin saved the vampire I-wha Son Tae Young from being burned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch 200 Pounds Beauty online

    200 Pounds Beauty

    Korean Movie
    Height, 1.69 meters and weight, 95 kilograms. These numbers stand for not only Hanna's body size but also her social status in a society where looks matter. In order to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.42/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch April Snow online

    April Snow

    Korean Movie
    The story tells the relationship between two married people, In-soo and Seo-young. They realised that both their spouses had love affairs with their partners after being involved in an accident.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Christmas In August online

    Christmas In August

    Korean Movie
    The Japanese actress Yuko Fueki was inspired by the film to pursue a career in Korea; Yu Aoi desired to act with Han Suk-kyu [1]; Chinese singer Lee Jian wrote… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Oh! My God 2 online

    Oh! My God 2

    Korean Movie
    LIM Jung-hwan is the successor to Korea’s largest taxi business, and is enjoying the extravagant nightlife and luxury shopping that comes with his future fortune. Yet, Jung-hwan’s ostentatious lifestyle faces… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Stranger online

    Stranger

    Korean Drama
    Is it possible to experience total alienation in a country full of people who look like you? Lee Young Ho (Jeong Eun Woo) is a youg man who is from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Paradox Circle (Movie) online

    Paradox Circle (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    During the social and ideological upheaval of the early eighties, a group of university friends join the student movement and get swept away by the tide of love and rebellion.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: NA (0 Votes)