Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kwon Oh Joong image

Kwon Oh Joong's Profile

Alias:
권오중
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-11-24
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Kwon Oh Joong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Freedom Fighter, Lee Hoe Young online

    Freedom Fighter, Lee Hoe Young

    Korean Drama
    A four-part drama produced for the 100th anniversary of the occupation of Korea by Japan. Freedom Fighter, Lee Hoe Young will be the third and final installment of a series… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Gourmet online

    Gourmet

    Korean Drama
    Sung Chan is a talented cook. He peddles food from his truck all over the country to discover the best and precious traditional Korean cuisines. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The Secret Lovers online

    The Secret Lovers

    Korean Drama
    Seo Young Ji (Han Ji Hye) was from a poor upbringing and worked as hard as she could to better herself. She went to see a plastic surgeon, hoping that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sisily 2km online

    Sisily 2km

    Korean Movie
    Sisily 2km (시실리2Km) is a 2004 South Korean horror-comedy film about a gang that steals a large diamond and escapes to a small town, where they encounter deceitful villagers with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Three Kims (Movie) online

    Three Kims (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kim Kuan-jang (Shin Hyeon-jun) is leading a school of the traditional korean martial art Taekkyon. His rival is the Kendo-master Kim Kwan-jang (Choi Seong-guk) who is teaching at the same… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)