Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kang Hye Jung image

Kang Hye Jung's Profile

Alias:
강혜정 / Kang Hye Jung (Gang Hye Jeong)
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-01-04
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Hye Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Flowers for My Life online

    Flowers for My Life

    Korean Drama
    Na hana loves money more than anything. she left her home town for seoul. She decided that the only way she could be with money is to marry a rich… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Ripley online

    Miss Ripley

    Korean Drama
    Two men fall in love with a woman whose life is a complicated web of lies, propelled by her greedy desires that stem from an unfortunate childhood. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.68/10 (74 Votes)
  • Watch Love Phobia online

    Love Phobia

    Korean Movie
    One sunny day, a young boy named Jo Kang meets a curious young girl, dressed in a bright yellow raincoat. Jo Kang instantly becomes friends with Ari, and falls instantly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Rules Of Dating (Movie) online

    Rules Of Dating (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Lee Yoo-rim is a high school English teacher. He's cute, clever... and shameless. Choi Hong is a student teacher, even though she is one year older than Yu-rim. She's cynical… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Oldboy (Movie) online

    Oldboy (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    One day in 1988, an ordinary man named Oh Dae-soo, who lives with his wife and adorable daughter, is kidnapped and later wakes up to find himself in a private… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Marriage Plot online

    The Marriage Plot

    Korean Drama
    A mother of four daughters and the president of a kimchi factory decides to embark on a grand marriage scheme for her children... by having them cohabitate with four eligible… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Welcome to Dongmakgol (Movie) online

    Welcome to Dongmakgol (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soldiers from both sides of the Korean divide live among villagers who know nothing of the war. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)