Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Gong Hyun Joo image

Gong Hyun Joo's Profile

Alias:
공현주 / Kong Hyeon Ju
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-01-07
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Gong Hyun Joo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Flowers for My Life online

    Flowers for My Life

    Korean Drama
    Na hana loves money more than anything. she left her home town for seoul. She decided that the only way she could be with money is to marry a rich… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch You Are My Destiny online

    You Are My Destiny

    Korean Drama
    Jang Sae Byuk is a a girl who tries to find a new meaning in life after she receives an eye cornea transplant from the doctor that took care of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.97/10 (38 Votes)