Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Shin Ji Soo image

Shin Ji Soo's Profile

Alias:
신지수 / Shin Ji Soo (Sin Ji Su)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-10-24
Height: 154cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Shin Ji Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Scent of a Woman online

    Scent of a Woman

    Korean Drama
    A woman, Lee Yeon Jae, is given the grim prognosis that she only has a short time left to live. She decides to quit her job at a travel agency… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.4/10 (70 Votes)