Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Park Shi Hoo image

Park Shi Hoo's Profile

Alias:
박시후 / 박평호 / Park Pyung Ho / 樸時厚
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-04-03
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (239 fans) Become a fan!

Park Shi Hoo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Family's Honor online

    Family's Honor

    Korean Drama
    Ha Dan Ah (Yoon Jung Hee) is very dignified and beautiful yet she is also pitiful. Dan Ah was married in her 20's, but due to an unforeseen event her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.77/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch How To Meet A Perfect Neighbor online

    How To Meet A Perfect Neighbor

    Korean Drama
    Baek Soo Chan has nothing in his hands but he lives a life under the belief that he will become the man any woman who sits next to him wants.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Iljimae online

    Iljimae

    Korean Drama
    Set during the Joseon Dynasty, Yong acted as a hooligan in the marketplace by day but at night he was a thief who robbed corrupted government officials to give to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.96/10 (319 Votes)
  • Watch Prosecutor Princess online

    Prosecutor Princess

    Korean Drama
    Ma Hae-Ri (Kim So-Yeon) was an overweight child, but with hard training overseen by her mother, she grew to have a near perfect figure. She has an incredible memory and… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2010 Rating: 9.64/10 (50 Votes)
  • Watch Queen of Reversals online

    Queen of Reversals

    Korean Drama
    Hwang Tae Hee is the daughter of a chaebol and team leader at her workplace. When Bong Joon Soo and Baek Yeo Jin both begin to work in her team,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Princess' Man online

    The Princess' Man

    Korean Drama
    A tragic love story between the daughter of Prince Suyang and grandson of Kim Jong Seo. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.83/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch Which Star Are You From online

    Which Star Are You From

    Korean Drama
    Seung Hee, after losing his girlfriend in a tragic accident, left for 3 years. When he came back, he sought to make a film in a rural area. Someone caught… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.6/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Cheongdamdong Alice online

    Cheongdamdong Alice

    Korean Drama
    A drama about an average commoner woman Han Se Kyung (Moon Geun Young) becoming the daughter-in-law of a Cheongdam-dong family. Han Se Kyung is a talented young designer who lives… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.27/10 (93 Votes)