Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Maeng Se Chang image

Maeng Se Chang

Alias:
맹세창 / Maeng Se Chang
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-11-13
Height: 175cms

Maeng Se Chang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Emperor Wang Gun online

    Emperor Wang Gun

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about Emperor Wang Gun, the founder of the Koryo Dynasty. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.77/10 (44 Votes)