Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Ahn Kil Kang image

Ahn Kil Kang's Profile

Alias:
Kil Kang Ahn
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1966-08-24
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Ahn Kil Kang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Running Wild online

    Running Wild

    Korean Movie
    “Jang Do-young is a tough, short-tempered, somewhat jaded homicide detective. Most members of his department regard him as a troublemaker and he has lost faith in the system. Jang has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch The Beast and the Beauty online

    The Beast and the Beauty

    Korean Movie
    The Beast and the Beauty (Yasuwa minyeo) is a 2005 South Korean romantic-comedy film. It involves voice-actor Dong-gun (Ryu Seung-beom), whose blind girlfriend Hae-ju (Shin Min-a) suddenly receives surgery to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch 2009: Lost Memories (Movie) online

    2009: Lost Memories (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the year 2009, Seoul has become the third major city of Japan. Masayuki Sakamoto (Jang Dong-Kun) takes after his father and becomes a cop. He has forgotten his heritage… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War (Movie) online

    Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A drama about the fate of brothers forced to fight in the Korean War. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Surplus Princess online

    Surplus Princess

    Korean Drama
    Ha Ni was born a mermaid. In order to pursue the man she loves, she agrees to become a human. Once human, she moves into the Ingyeo house, home to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.63/10 (280 Votes)