Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yun Jung Hoon image

Yun Jung Hoon's Profile

Alias:
연정훈 / Yeon Jeong Hun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-11-06
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (12 fans) Become a fan!

Yun Jung Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch East of Eden online

    East of Eden

    Korean Drama
    The drama will be about two men whose fates are crossed from the very first day that they were born. Both men were born in the same hospital. When he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.95/10 (59 Votes)
  • Watch Jejoongwon online

    Jejoongwon

    Korean Drama
    Jejoongwon is the first modern hospital in Korea established in the Joseon era in 1885. Baek Do Yang is a nobleman who gives up his status to enter its ranks.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Sad Love Song online

    Sad Love Song

    Korean Drama
    Sad Sonata is a love story about two men and one woman. The young Joon-young (Kwon Sang Woo), who was raised by his mother who sold liquor to American soldiers,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Snow White online

    Snow White

    Korean Drama
    Ma Young-Hee (Kim Jung Hwa) has been in love with her best friend Han Jin-Woo (Yeon Jung Hoon) since the first time they met in high school. Han Jin-Woo, on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Prosecutor online

    Vampire Prosecutor

    Korean Drama
    Prosecutor Min Tae Yeon (Yun Jung Hoon) is bitten by somebody and becomes a Vampire. Tae Yeon rejects the life of a vampire and he survives by drinking the blood… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Daddy Long legs online

    Daddy Long legs

    Korean Movie
    Daddy Long Legs is the story of an orphan Yeong-mi with an anonymous sponsor. She grows up to be a bright and courageous scenario writer with helps from Daddy Long… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.67/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Can Love Become Money online

    Can Love Become Money

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a young CEO, Ma In Tak (Yun Jung Hoon) who considers MONEY is the most important thing in his life. He calculates everything in terms of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Prosecutor 2 online

    Vampire Prosecutor 2

    Korean Drama
    A mystery investigations drama where a vampire is the leading character. Min Tae Yeon (Yun Jung Hoon) isn’t your typical vampire or prosecutor. Rather than drinking blood from innocent strangers,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.27/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch I Summon You Gold online

    I Summon You Gold

    Korean Drama
    A drama which drily draws the bluff and fact of the middle class which desires the high class. It will talk about the reality of a middle class family and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.68/10 (19 Votes)