Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Sang Ho image

Kim Sang Ho's Profile

Alias:
Kim Sang-Ho
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-07-24
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Sang Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Le Grand Chef (Movie) online

    Le Grand Chef (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    At a press conference, a cooking knife of a special spirit is being presented to the public. The knife belongs to the last Korean royal chef of the Chosun Dynasty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Moss (Movie) online

    Moss (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ryu Hae-Kuk (Park Hae-Il) enters a reclusive country village to attend his father's funeral. During his stay he investigates the death of his father and uncovers what appears to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Big Swindle (Movie) online

    The Big Swindle (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chang-Hyok Choi (Park Shin-Yang) is driving in his car, when he suddenly finds himself followed by the police. In a nice car chase he tries to get away, but as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Special Affairs Team TEN online

    Special Affairs Team TEN

    Korean Drama
    “Special Affairs Team TEN” is a criminal investigation unit that tackles the most violent crimes in South Korea. These crimes usually have less than a 10% rate for arrests. They… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Special Affairs Team TEN 2 online

    Special Affairs Team TEN 2

    Korean Drama
    This drama is follow up to “Special Affairs Team TEN“ “Special Affairs Team TEN” is a criminal investigation unit that tackles the most violent crimes in South Korea. These crimes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Hope (Movie) online

    Hope (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On a rainy morning, little So-Won (Lee Re) leaves for school, which is not very far from her home. Her father works at a local factory and her mother runs… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Running Man (Movie) online

    Running Man (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jong-woo is an immature father to a son only 18 years younger than himself. He earns a living by working at an auto repair garage during the day and driving… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.44/10 (9 Votes)