Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Daniel Henney image

Daniel Henney

Alias:
다니엘 헤니 / Daniel Henney
Birth Place: Carson City, Michigan, United States
Birth Date: 1979-11-28
Height: 188cms

Daniel Henney's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Name is Kim Sam Soon online

    My Name is Kim Sam Soon

    Korean Drama
    Kim Sam Soon (Kim Sun Ah) is a baker who has a talent in making pastries and cakes. On Christmas Eve, she caught her boyfriend, Min Hyun Woo (Lee Kyu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.44/10 (564 Votes)
  • Watch Spring Waltz online

    Spring Waltz

    Korean Drama
    Will the tragedy of spring be repeated years later? To escape debt, Lee Su Ho’s father escaped to a remote island where his friend has a young daughter Eun Young,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.44/10 (177 Votes)
  • Watch My Father online

    My Father

    Korean Movie
    The movie, which is based on a true story, is about an adopted son who is searching for his biological parents in South Korea. During his search he meets his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.83/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Seducing Mr. Perfect online

    Seducing Mr. Perfect

    Korean Movie
    Min-joon (Uhm Jung-hwa) is a believer in true love and always very dedicated to her current boyfriend. However, men always break up with her - her latest boyfriend ends their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.19/10 (189 Votes)
  • Watch Fugitive Plan B online

    Fugitive Plan B

    Korean Drama
    All her life Jin Ji Ni has been running for her life as the anonymous and seemingly omnipresent Melchidech tracks her down. When she decides that she needs to attack… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.48/10 (159 Votes)
  • Watch The Spy: Undercover Operation (Movie) online

    The Spy: Undercover Operation (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A secret agent, who hides his true identity from his wife, works on a case that affects entire country of South Korea. Chul-Soo is the secret agent who hides his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.03/10 (147 Votes)
  • Watch One Night Surprise (Movie) online

    One Night Surprise (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    At her Marie Antoinette-themed birthday bash, Michelle loses her head after a few drinks and wakes up dishevelled in a hotel room. Forty days later, she discovers she’s pregnant and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.65/10 (26 Votes)