Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Han Groo image

Han Groo's Profile

Alias:
한그루 / Han Groo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-05-29
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (47 fans) Become a fan!

Han Groo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Killer K online

    Killer K

    Korean Drama
    Cha Yeon Jin is a high school girl whose outwardly normal existence and reticent character masks her true identity: she is a professional assassin who is seeking vengeance for her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Marriage Not Dating online

    Marriage Not Dating

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a man who doesn't want to get married and a woman who has no luck in marriage prospect. Gong Ki Tae is a successful bachelor who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (378 Votes)