Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Choi Soo Young image

Choi Soo Young's Profile

Alias:
최수영 / Choe Su Yeong / チェ・スヨン / Che Suyon / Summer Choi / Cheerful Princess
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-02-10
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (123 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Soo Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hello Schoolgirl online

    Hello Schoolgirl

    Korean Movie
    Yun-woo Kim works as a low level civil servant in a district office. Although he is thirty, he is still innocent for his age and has been on numerous unfruitful… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch The 3rd Hospital online

    The 3rd Hospital

    Korean Drama
    The story of the drama revolves on the competition between western and eastern medicine in the neurosurgery department of an alternative hospital. It is Korea’s first advanced medical drama and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.94/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Dating Agency Cyrano online

    Dating Agency Cyrano

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a dating agency that orchestrates romantic scenarios for paying clients, all in an effort to raise enough money to save an old theater. After Seo Byung… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.47/10 (34 Votes)
  • Watch Pyongyang nalpharam (Movie) online

    Pyongyang nalpharam (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The film is set in the early 20th century, during the Japanese colonial rule of Korea. Jeong Taek is a master of Pyongyang Nalpharam, a form of the ancient Taekkyeon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Spring Days online

    My Spring Days

    Korean Drama
    After Lee Bom Yi undergoes a live-saving heart transplant, she decides to live her life to the fullest in honor of the person whose heart she received. Kang Dong Ha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.62/10 (119 Votes)