Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Suzy image

Suzy's Profile

Alias:
수지 / Su Ji
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-10-10
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (308 fans) Become a fan!

Suzy's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream High online

    Dream High

    Korean Drama
    Six students at Girin Art High School work to achieve their dreams of becoming stars. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.76/10 (325 Votes)
  • Watch Big online

    Big

    Korean Drama
    The mind of 18 year old Kang Kyung Joon somehow gets trapped in the body of 30 year old doctor, Seo Yoon Jae, after an accident. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.35/10 (110 Votes)
  • Watch Gu Family Book online

    Gu Family Book

    Korean Drama
    A melodrama epic about the great deal of trouble Choi Kang Chi, born as a half-human-half-mythical-creature, who goes through in order to become human and a story of Choi Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.7/10 (166 Votes)