Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Jin Yi Han image

Jin Yi Han's Profile

Alias:
진이한 / Jin Lee Han
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-10-10
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (137 fans) Become a fan!

Jin Yi Han's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Good Day For The Wind To Blow online

    A Good Day For The Wind To Blow

    Korean Drama
    Kwon Oh Bok is a a 19-year-old young woman/orphan who refuses to give up her dream of becoming a top illustrator. Because she grew up poor (and is still struggling),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Hooray for Love online

    Hooray for Love

    Korean Drama
    The drama is about the success story of a woman named Jae-mi (Lee Bo-young) who divorces her loser husband (Jin Yi-han) and finds new love with the lawyer hired to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Seoul's Sad Song online

    Seoul's Sad Song

    Korean Drama
    Lee Na Young (Kim Ha Eun) was trained to be an assassin after bing rescued from servitude when her high ranking father was convicted of treason. Her childhood sweetheart Park… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Who Are You online

    Who Are You

    Korean Drama
    Cha Seung Hyo is an abandoned child who gets adopted in the United States and grows up to be a cold hearted person. Son Il Gun is a father who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch A New Leaf online

    A New Leaf

    Korean Drama
    A legal drama about cold and successful lawyer who got involved in a tragic accident and then suffers from amnesia. This drama portrays how the lawyer tries to live with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.73/10 (78 Votes)
  • Watch My Secret Hotel online

    My Secret Hotel

    Korean Drama
    Nam Sang Hyo bounced back from her divorce and became the manager for the wedding department of a well-known hotel. Jo Sung Gyeom is the general manager of the hotel… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (196 Votes)