Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Jeong Hoon image

Kim Jeong Hoon's Profile

Alias:
김정훈 / Kim Jung Hoon / John Hoon / 金桢勋 / Jin Zhen Xun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-01-20
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (78 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jeong Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama City online

    Drama City

    Korean Drama
    Shown weekly, Drama City is a collection of usually single episode short dramas. It is currently shown on KBS 2TV on Saturdays 23:15. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Goong online

    Goong

    Korean Drama
    Chae-gyeong is an ordinary art high school student. One day, she hears totally unexpected news that, based on her grandfathers will, she must marry the unemotional Crown Prince Lee Shin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.51/10 (336 Votes)
  • Watch I Need Romance online

    I Need Romance

    Korean Drama
    The story of the love lives, marriage, careers and families of single and independent careerwomen in their 30s. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.61/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Witch Yoo Hee online

    Witch Yoo Hee

    Korean Drama
    As the director of her father's advertising company, Ma Yoo Hee (Han Ga In) is known as a witch for her ruthless, no nonsense character. After a string of failed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.58/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Wild Dogs (Movie) online

    Wild Dogs (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A movie about a teenager who lives with his grandmother, secluded from the world, entering the world of gangsters. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)